Abersoch Dinghy Week 2019 GJW Direct CRF Rookies

SCYC

Abersoch Dinghy Week 2019 GJW Direct CRF Rookies Seniors

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
2nd 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
3rd 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 7.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
4th 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 1.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 24.0 24.0
5th 5325 10 Topper   Rory Faithfull   1363 6.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
6th 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 28.0 28.0
7th 41680 14 Topper SCYC Olivia Forbes   1363 2.0 6.0 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
8th 163351 20 laser radial   Noah Walls   1142 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 36.0 36.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 0:18:48 1.0
2 41680 14 Topper SCYC Olivia Forbes   1363 0:19:07 2.0
3 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 0:22:31 3.0
4 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 0:34:58 4.0
5 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 0:36:01 5.0
6 5325 10 Topper   Rory Faithfull   1363 0:36:04 6.0
7 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 0:39:32 7.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 0:18:44 1.0
2 5325 10 Topper   Rory Faithfull   1363 0:18:48 2.0
3 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 0:18:52 3.0
4 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 0:19:38 4.0
5 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 0:21:44 5.0
6 41680 14 Topper SCYC Olivia Forbes   1363 0:23:08 6.0
7 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 0:25:45 7.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 0:17:18 1.0
2 5325 10 Topper   Rory Faithfull   1363 0:17:54 2.0
3 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 0:18:50 3.0
4 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 0:18:55 4.0
5 41680 14 Topper SCYC Olivia Forbes   1363 0:19:25 5.0
6 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 0:21:05 6.0
7 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 0:21:18 7.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 163351 20 laser radial   Noah Walls   1142 0:13:15 1.0
2 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 0:15:52 2.0
3 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 0:16:35 3.0
4 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 0:16:39 4.0
5 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 0:18:32 5.0
6 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 0:18:37 6.0
7 5325 10 Topper   Rory Faithfull   1363 0:21:03 7.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Tally Class Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1 44575 17 Topper Pennine Eleanor Oddy   1363 0:15:06 1.0
2 163351 20 laser radial   Noah Walls   1142 0:12:52 2.0
3 28407 11 Topper SSSC Alexandra Bieganski Andrew Bieganski 1363 0:15:50 3.0
4 28436 12 Topper Carsington Freddie Hickman   1363 0:17:35 4.0
5 44682 18 Topper Rossendale Valley Jessica Ball   1363 0:17:36 5.0
6 31100 13 Topper SCYC Tilly Bowden   1363 0:17:45 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com